> ## Content Index
> Fetch the complete content index at: https://www.alwihdainfo.com/llms.txt
> Use this file to discover other available public pages before exploring further.

# National Energy Services Reunited Corp. Announces Multiple Contract Awards in Bahrain
- URL: https://www.alwihdainfo.com/national-energy-services-reunited-corp-announces-multiple-contract-awards-in-bahrain-a74883/
- Published: 2019-07-08T14:48:00.000Z
- Updated: 2026-04-02T14:45:07.000Z
- Author: APO
- Tags: ACTUALITES, #Import 2026-04-02 14:44

National Energy Services Reunited Corp. (“NESR” or the “Company”) (https://www.NESR.com/) (NASDAQ: \[NESR\](http://pr.report/b0q8mCkY)) (https://yhoo.it/2L5UgVr) (NASDAQ: NESRW), a national, industry-leading provider of integrated energy services in the Middle East and North Africa (“MENA”) and Asia Pacific regions, today reported multiple awards of contracts for well intervention services… Read more on https://africa-newsroom.com/press/national-energy-services-reunited-corp-announces-multiple-con...  
  
Source : [http://feedproxy.google.com/\~r/Appa-sourceTheAfric...](http://feedproxy.google.com/~r/Appa-sourceTheAfricanNewsSource/~3/bjpgZYGv0vI/?ref=alwihdainfo.com)